Cinel AI
Prompts
All promptsBrowse the full libraryPortrait & HeadshotProduct & E-commercePosters, Logos & Graphic DesignInfographics & UI3D Characters & FigurinesFood & DrinkIllustration & AnimeCreative Scenes
AI Image
Free AI Image GeneratorCreate images from text promptsText to Image GeneratorCreate images from text promptsAI Image to Image GeneratorGenerate from reference imagesAI Image EditorEdit existing images with textBackground RemoverRemove backgrounds instantlyImage UpscalerUpscale images 2x or 4xAI UncropExpand images beyond their borders
AI Video
AI Video GeneratorOpen the video generation workspaceText to Video GeneratorCreate videos from text promptsImage to VideoAnimate reference images
AI Models

Image models

FLUX.2 Klein 4BFast FLUX.2 Klein generation with prompt and reference support.KolorsFree Kolors image creation with prompt and reference support.Seedream 4.0Cost-efficient 1K, 2K and 4K visuals with multi-reference editing.Seedream 4.54K generation, text rendering and reference editing.Seedream 5.0 LiteCinematic 3K realism with multi-reference creative direction.Seedream 5 Pro1K fast, 1.5K lightweight, or 2K professional visuals with text and references.GPT Image 2Precise prompts, clean text and polished product shots.GPT Image 2.5Faster GPT Image generation with sharper, consistent edits.Nano Banana 2 LiteFast 1K generation and editing for high-volume iteration.Nano Banana 2Multi-reference edits with fast style control.Nano Banana Pro4K renders and advanced image editing.Nano BananaLightweight Gemini edits for quick changes.Nano Banana 2.1Latest Nano Banana generation and multi-reference editing.

Video models

Seedance 1.0 TurboFast video generation with smooth motion, up to 1080p.Seedance 2.54–30 second video with synchronized audio, 480p or 720p.Seedance 2.0 MiniLower-cost 4–15 second video with synchronized audio, 480p or 720p.Seedance 2.04–15 second video with Fast or Standard mode, up to 1080p.MiniMax H3High-fidelity 4–15 second video with image and reference support.Kling 3.0Strong motion, camera moves and optional sound, up to 4K.Kling 3.0 TurboFaster 3–15 second video at 720p or 1080p, with first-frame input.Kling O1Kling O1 image-to-video with first and optional last frame input.Kling O3Kling O3 text-to-video and first/end-frame generation up to 4K.Grok Imagine Video 1.06–30 second beta video with Fun, Normal and Spicy style modes.Grok Imagine Video 1.51–15 second video with native audio and up to 7 image references.Wan 2.55–10 second text or single-image video with native audio.Wan 2.62–15 second multi-shot video with native audio at 720p or 1080p.Wan 2.72–15 second video with text, first/end frames and up to three image references.Veo 3.1 FastStable Fast Veo 3.1 with 4–8 second video, audio and frame input.Veo 3.1 ProStable Pro Veo 3.1 with 4–8 second video, audio and frame input.Veo 3.1 Fast BetaFast Beta 8-second video with first/end-frame or three-image reference input.Veo 3.1 Pro BetaPro Beta fixed 8-second video with first/end-frame input.Sora 24–12 second video with synchronized audio and one optional first-frame image.
Pricing
  1. Prompts
  2. Food & Drink
  3. Beef Chow Fun Wok Toss Keyframe

Beef Chow Fun Wok Toss Keyframe

Grok Imagine+Capcut+Kling AI   {   "prompt": "slow-motion cinematic video of sizzling vegetable stir-fry noodles in a black wok, colorful vegetables tossing mid-air, rich soy-based sauce glistening, dramatic steam spiraling upward, chopsticks twirling noodles …
Cinematic slow-motion food video keyframe, square 1:1: sizzling beef chow fun being tossed high above a black carbon-steel wok — wide flat rice noodles, seared beef slices, bean sprouts, scallion segments and onion strips flying mid-air in an arc, rich dark soy sauce glistening, dramatic wok-hei smoke and steam spiraling upward, flames licking the wok edge below, warm golden highlights on noodles, moody restaurant kitchen background, ultra-realistic texture, appetizing motion, shallow depth of field, subtle bokeh, no people, no text, no logos. Square 1:1 composition.
  • Square 1:1; dish/template adapted as same-template variant; removed brands/logos/people; AI still only

cinel made the replacements above to generate the example image.

2 credits for members at 1K, 4 with daily credits. Ratio 1:1.

ratio 1x1text onlyPhotorealEditorialStudio lightvideo sourced

Details

CategoryFood & Drink
Aspect ratio1:1
InputText only
Example generated withGPT Image 2.5
Recommended modelsGPT Image 2, Nano Banana 2, Seedream 5 Pro
Original author@Just_sharon7 · Original post on X
Original modelkling

Why this prompt works

Adapted from a post by @Just_sharon7 on 2026-01-17 (112 likes at capture). We rewrote it as one clean 1:1 hyper-realistic exploded / floating-layer food infographic still, removing brands, logos, celebrity/IP elements and any need for a user photo. Change one variable at a time.

How to adapt it

VariableWhat it changesExamples
beef chow funthe noodlesa different dish in the same layout, the same dish with new garnishes

Tips

  • Keep the vertical exploded stack readable with 5–8 layers.
  • Change one dish variable at a time so labels and layers stay clear.
  • Ask for square 1:1 framing; for no-text variants, say ensure no text titles or text labels.

Related prompts

Fish and Chips Black Reflective Infographic1:1Fish and Chips Black Reflective Infographic@Maercihh
Strawberry Cloud Cake Hologram Reveal1:1Strawberry Cloud Cake Hologram Reveal@Just_sharon7
Chicken Satay Gravity-Defying Infographic1:1Chicken Satay Gravity-Defying Infographic@iamaiistudio
Dan Dan Noodles Mid-Air Explosion Keyframe1:1Dan Dan Noodles Mid-Air Explosion Keyframe@SyntheSarah
Berry Smoothie Bowl Flavor Explosion1:1Berry Smoothie Bowl Flavor Explosion@iamrealsnow
Calzone Oven Pull Floating Herbs Keyframe1:1Calzone Oven Pull Floating Herbs Keyframe@SyntheSarah
Mole Enchiladas Recipe Card Explosion1:1Mole Enchiladas Recipe Card Explosion@Gdgtify
Lobster Roll Exploded Technical Labels1:1Lobster Roll Exploded Technical Labels@alien_insurance
Jambalaya Recipe Card Ink Explosion1:1Jambalaya Recipe Card Ink Explosion@Gdgtify
Pulled Pork Sandwich White Exploded View1:1Pulled Pork Sandwich White Exploded View@Lc_9998
Tempura Zero-Gravity Editorial1:1Tempura Zero-Gravity Editorial@Ozayrr_irl
Ghormeh Sabzi Radial Burst Freeze Frame1:1Ghormeh Sabzi Radial Burst Freeze Frame@Gdgtify
← PreviousFish and Chips Black Reflective InfographicNext →Strawberry Cloud Cake Hologram Reveal
1× · 1K
Cinel AI

Cinel AI is a free, unlimited AI text-to-image generator with prompt-based editing and AI image-to-video tools. Create images without signing up, edit with GPT Image 2, Seedream 5 Pro, and Nano Banana 2, then turn still frames into video with Seedance 2.5, Veo 3.1, and Kling 3.0.

ProductsFree AI Image GeneratorAI Video GeneratorImage TemplatesWorkspaceText to Image GeneratorImage to ImageText to Video GeneratorImage to VideoAI Image EditorBackground Remover
PromptsAll promptsPortrait & HeadshotProduct & E-commercePosters, Logos & Graphic DesignInfographics & UI3D Characters & FigurinesFood & DrinkIllustration & AnimeCreative ScenesGPT Image 2.5 promptsNano Banana 2.1 promptsSources and takedown

AI Image Models

FLUX.2 Klein 4BKolorsSeedream 4.0Seedream 4.5Seedream 5.0 LiteSeedream 5 ProGPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5Nano Banana 2 LiteNano Banana 2Nano Banana ProNano BananaNano Banana 2.1

AI Video Models

Seedance 1.0 TurboSeedance 2.5Seedance 2.0 MiniSeedance 2.0MiniMax H3Kling 3.0Kling 3.0 TurboKling O1Kling O3Grok Imagine Video 1.0Grok Imagine Video 1.5Wan 2.5Wan 2.6Wan 2.7Veo 3.1 FastVeo 3.1 ProVeo 3.1 Fast BetaVeo 3.1 Pro BetaSora 2
CompanyPricingAboutContactsupport@cinel.aiPrivacyTermsAcceptable Use
© 2026 Cinel AI. All rights reserved.