Cinel AI
Prompts
All promptsBrowse the full libraryPortrait & HeadshotProduct & E-commercePosters, Logos & Graphic DesignInfographics & UI3D Characters & FigurinesFood & DrinkIllustration & AnimeCreative Scenes
AI Image
Free AI Image GeneratorCreate images from text promptsText to Image GeneratorCreate images from text promptsAI Image to Image GeneratorGenerate from reference imagesAI Image EditorEdit existing images with textBackground RemoverRemove backgrounds instantlyImage UpscalerUpscale images 2x or 4xAI UncropExpand images beyond their borders
AI Video
AI Video GeneratorOpen the video generation workspaceText to Video GeneratorCreate videos from text promptsImage to VideoAnimate reference images
AI Models

Image models

KolorsFree Kolors image creation with prompt and reference support.Z-Image TurboFast photoreal generation with bilingual text accuracy.Seedream 4.0Cost-efficient 1K, 2K and 4K visuals with multi-reference editing.Seedream 4.54K generation, text rendering and reference editing.Seedream 5.0 LiteCinematic 3K realism with multi-reference creative direction.Seedream 5 Pro1K fast, 1.5K lightweight, or 2K professional visuals with text and references.GPT Image 2Precise prompts, clean text and polished product shots.GPT Image 2.5Faster GPT Image generation with sharper, consistent edits.Nano Banana 2 LiteFast 1K generation and editing for high-volume iteration.Nano Banana 2Multi-reference edits with fast style control.Nano Banana Pro4K renders and advanced image editing.Nano BananaLightweight Gemini edits for quick changes.

Video models

Seedance 1.0 TurboFast video generation with smooth motion, up to 1080p.Seedance 2.54–30 second video with synchronized audio, 480p or 720p.Seedance 2.0 MiniLower-cost 4–15 second video with synchronized audio, 480p or 720p.Seedance 2.04–15 second video with Fast or Standard mode, up to 1080p.MiniMax H3High-fidelity 4–15 second video with image and reference support.Kling 3.0Strong motion, camera moves and optional sound, up to 4K.Kling 3.0 TurboFaster 3–15 second video at 720p or 1080p, with first-frame input.Kling O1Kling O1 image-to-video with first and optional last frame input.Kling O3Kling O3 text-to-video and first/end-frame generation up to 4K.Grok Imagine Video 1.06–30 second beta video with Fun, Normal and Spicy style modes.Grok Imagine Video 1.51–15 second video with native audio and up to 7 image references.Wan 2.55–10 second text or single-image video with native audio.Wan 2.62–15 second multi-shot video with native audio at 720p or 1080p.Wan 2.72–15 second video with text, first/end frames and up to three image references.Veo 3.1 FastStable Fast Veo 3.1 with 4–8 second video, audio and frame input.Veo 3.1 ProStable Pro Veo 3.1 with 4–8 second video, audio and frame input.Veo 3.1 Fast BetaFast Beta 8-second video with first/end-frame or three-image reference input.Veo 3.1 Pro BetaPro Beta fixed 8-second video with first/end-frame input.Sora 24–12 second video with synchronized audio and one optional first-frame image.
Pricing
-50%Upgrade
  1. Prompts
  2. Creative Scenes
  3. Two Peacocks Become One Keyframe

Merge Two Peacocks Into One Pattern

Two become one.
Not by losing themselves - but by opening fully.

Created in Grok https://t.co/zYgjdAKN1g https://t.co/YOIatIDJ6G
Surreal video keyframe, square 1:1: two ornate white peacocks face each other with their sculpted feather trains merging into one symmetrical golden pattern between them, intricate filigree feathers like carved lace, soft warm light on a pale background, elegant and poetic, two becoming one without losing themselves, no text. Square 1:1 composition.
  • Wrote a single keyframe still from the video caption and preview

cinel made the replacements above to generate the example image.

2 credits for members at 1K, 4 with daily credits. Ratio 1:1.

SurrealAnimalvideo sourcedratio 1x1text only

Details

CategoryCreative Scenes
Aspect ratio1:1
InputText only
Example generated withGPT Image 2.5
Recommended modelsGPT Image 2, Nano Banana 2, Seedream 5 Pro
Original author@churvikv · Original post on X
Original modelunspecified

Why this prompt works

A keyframe still written from a Grok video @churvikv posted as 'Two become one. Not by losing themselves — but by opening fully', with its preview frame of two white peacocks. We described the merging filigree trains ourselves. Use it for wedding art, luxury covers and symbolic posters.

How to adapt it

VariableWhat it changesExamples
two ornate white peacocksthe peacockstwo white cranes, two golden phoenixes
one symmetrical golden patternthe merged patternone symmetrical silver pattern, one heart-shaped pattern

Tips

  • Symmetry is the whole idea.
  • Filigree feathers need fine detail.
  • Pale background keeps it elegant.

Related prompts

Warehouse Fight Slow-Motion Keyframe1:1Warehouse Fight Slow-Motion Keyframe@azed_ai
Thorn Lord Dark Fantasy Keyframe1:1Thorn Lord Dark Fantasy Keyframe@AllaAisling
Farewell Walk Open Landscape Keyframe1:1Farewell Walk Open Landscape Keyframe@AllaAisling
Autumn Leaves Changing Colours1:1Autumn Leaves Changing Colours@churvikv
Drop of Water with a Night Window1:1Drop of Water with a Night Window@churvikv
Impasto Autumn Lake Reflection1:1Impasto Autumn Lake Reflection@churvikv
Panda Eating Bamboo Illustration1:1Panda Eating Bamboo Illustration@heathergreen
Zentangle Profile Art Deco Portrait1:1Zentangle Profile Art Deco Portrait@deebeeeff
Papercraft Cube Landmark Template1:1Papercraft Cube Landmark Template@Naiknelofar788
One-Line City Poster in Colored Pencil1:1One-Line City Poster in Colored Pencil@Naiknelofar788
Clay Relief Rabbit Landscape Panel1:1Clay Relief Rabbit Landscape Panel@churvikv
Flamenco Dancer in a Red Dress1:1Flamenco Dancer in a Red Dress@azed_ai
← PreviousImpasto Autumn Lake ReflectionNext →Warehouse Fight Slow-Motion Keyframe
Cinel AI

Cinel AI is a free, unlimited AI text-to-image generator with prompt-based editing and AI image-to-video tools. Create images without signing up, edit with GPT Image 2, Seedream 5 Pro, and Nano Banana 2, then turn still frames into video with Seedance 2.5, Veo 3.1, and Kling 3.0.

ProductsFree AI Image GeneratorAI Video GeneratorImage TemplatesWorkspaceText to Image GeneratorImage to ImageText to Video GeneratorImage to VideoAI Image EditorBackground Remover
PromptsAll promptsPortrait & HeadshotProduct & E-commercePosters, Logos & Graphic DesignInfographics & UI3D Characters & FigurinesFood & DrinkIllustration & AnimeCreative ScenesGPT Image 2.5 promptsSources and takedown

AI Image Models

KolorsZ-Image TurboSeedream 4.0Seedream 4.5Seedream 5.0 LiteSeedream 5 ProGPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5Nano Banana 2 LiteNano Banana 2Nano Banana ProNano Banana

AI Video Models

Seedance 1.0 TurboSeedance 2.5Seedance 2.0 MiniSeedance 2.0MiniMax H3Kling 3.0Kling 3.0 TurboKling O1Kling O3Grok Imagine Video 1.0Grok Imagine Video 1.5Wan 2.5Wan 2.6Wan 2.7Veo 3.1 FastVeo 3.1 ProVeo 3.1 Fast BetaVeo 3.1 Pro BetaSora 2
CompanyPricingAboutContactsupport@cinel.aiPrivacyTermsAcceptable Use
© 2026 Cinel AI. All rights reserved.